Superliga Feminina BET7K 2023/2024

Superliga Fem 1XBET

select
Fase Classificatoria Classificatoria Matches

1a Rodada - Turno

07/11/2023 - 18:30

ARENA DENTIL

07/11/2023 - 18:30

07/11/2023 - 18:30

DENTIL PRAIA CLUBE

3 - 0

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SÃO CAETANO

AMANDA MARTINS REIS
PAULO HENRIQUE VIEIRA MOURA

07/11/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

DENTIL PRAIA CLUBE

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SÃO CAETANO

07/11/2023 - 21:00

HENRIQUE VILLABOIM

07/11/2023 - 21:00

07/11/2023 - 21:00

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

3 - 2

SESI VOLEI BAURU

RAFAEL SOUZA LINO
MAURO PEREIRA SANTOS

07/11/2023 - 21:00

3 - 2

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

SESI VOLEI BAURU

09/11/2023 - 17:00

SESI TAGUATINGA

09/11/2023 - 17:00

09/11/2023 - 17:00

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI

0 - 3

OSASCO SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAUDE

ANTONIO CARLOS ALVES CONCEIÇÃO
CLODOMIRO VITORINO LEITE

09/11/2023 - 17:00

0 - 3

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI

OSASCO SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAUDE

09/11/2023 - 19:00

ARENA UNIBH

09/11/2023 - 19:00

09/11/2023 - 19:00

GERDAU MINAS

3 - 1

BLUVOLEI FURB SME

RODRIGO LEMOS AZEVEDO
ALEXANDRE MARTINS COSTA

09/11/2023 - 19:00

3 - 1

GERDAU MINAS

BLUVOLEI FURB SME

11/11/2023 - 18:00

JOSE CORREA

11/11/2023 - 18:00

11/11/2023 - 18:00

BARUERI VOLLEYBALL CLUB

0 - 3

FLUMINENSE

FLAVIO CAMPOS
MARCOS BORGES PEREIRA DA SILVA

11/11/2023 - 18:00

0 - 3

BARUERI VOLLEYBALL CLUB

FLUMINENSE

04/12/2023 - 21:00

GINASIO TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE

04/12/2023 - 21:00

04/12/2023 - 21:00

SESC RJ FLAMENGO

3 - 0

UNILIFE VOLEI MARINGA

PEDRO IVO PINEIRO BIANCHINI
ANESIO SOUZA LEÃO

04/12/2023 - 21:00

3 - 0

SESC RJ FLAMENGO

UNILIFE VOLEI MARINGA



2a Rodada - Turno

14/11/2023 - 18:30

ARENA DENTIL

14/11/2023 - 18:30

14/11/2023 - 18:30

DENTIL PRAIA CLUBE

3 - 0

BLUVOLEI FURB SME

EDSON SILVA JUNIOR
RENATO FERREIRA DINIZ

14/11/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

DENTIL PRAIA CLUBE

BLUVOLEI FURB SME

14/11/2023 - 18:30

ARENA UNIBH

14/11/2023 - 18:30

14/11/2023 - 18:30

GERDAU MINAS

3 - 0

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI

MARCOS FERNANDO SALLES
PAULO TARCIO GONCALVES

14/11/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

GERDAU MINAS

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI

14/11/2023 - 21:00

GINASIO HEBRAICA RIO

14/11/2023 - 21:00

14/11/2023 - 21:00

FLUMINENSE

3 - 0

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

MARIA DE FATIMA BASTOS
PAULA FERREIRA RODRIGUES SILVA

14/11/2023 - 21:00

3 - 0

FLUMINENSE

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

15/11/2023 - 18:30

GINASIO MUNICIPAL JOSE LIBERATTI

15/11/2023 - 18:30

15/11/2023 - 18:30

OSASCO SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAUDE

1 - 3

UNILIFE VOLEI MARINGA

RAFAEL SOUZA LINO
FELIPE PAULA ROSA MEDEIROS

15/11/2023 - 18:30

1 - 3

OSASCO SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAUDE

UNILIFE VOLEI MARINGA

15/11/2023 - 21:00

GINASIO TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE

15/11/2023 - 21:00

15/11/2023 - 21:00

SESC RJ FLAMENGO

3 - 2

BARUERI VOLLEYBALL CLUB

PEDRO IVO PINEIRO BIANCHINI
ANDERSON LUIZ FERREIRA MIRANDA

15/11/2023 - 21:00

3 - 2

SESC RJ FLAMENGO

BARUERI VOLLEYBALL CLUB

16/11/2023 - 20:00

MILTON FEIJÃO

16/11/2023 - 20:00

16/11/2023 - 20:00

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SÃO CAETANO

0 - 3

SESI VOLEI BAURU

ANDRE FERREIRA CALADO
GILBERTO SILVA COTRIM

16/11/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SÃO CAETANO

SESI VOLEI BAURU



3a Rodada - Turno

04/11/2023 - 19:30

GINASIO SEBASTIÃO CRUZ (GALEGÃO)

04/11/2023 - 19:30

04/11/2023 - 19:30

BLUVOLEI FURB SME

3 - 1

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SÃO CAETANO

PATRICK BERNARD BASSO
CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA

04/11/2023 - 19:30

3 - 1

BLUVOLEI FURB SME

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SÃO CAETANO

20/11/2023 - 18:30

ARENA DENTIL

20/11/2023 - 18:30

20/11/2023 - 18:30

DENTIL PRAIA CLUBE

3 - 0

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI

MARCOS ROBERTO SANTOS MENEZES
RENATO FERREIRA DINIZ

20/11/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

DENTIL PRAIA CLUBE

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI

21/11/2023 - 18:00

HENRIQUE VILLABOIM

21/11/2023 - 18:00

21/11/2023 - 18:00

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

0 - 3

SESC RJ FLAMENGO

RAFAEL SOUZA LINO
FLAVIO CAMPOS

21/11/2023 - 18:00

0 - 3

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

SESC RJ FLAMENGO

21/11/2023 - 20:00

GINÁSIO PAULO SKAF

21/11/2023 - 20:00

21/11/2023 - 20:00

SESI VOLEI BAURU

3 - 1

FLUMINENSE

MARCELLO GOMES PAIXÃO
REINALDO SILVA LIMA

21/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 1

SESI VOLEI BAURU

FLUMINENSE

21/11/2023 - 21:00

GINASIO DE ESPORTES CHICO NETO

21/11/2023 - 21:00

21/11/2023 - 21:00

UNILIFE VOLEI MARINGA

1 - 3

GERDAU MINAS


21/11/2023 - 21:00

1 - 3

UNILIFE VOLEI MARINGA

GERDAU MINAS

22/11/2023 - 18:30

JOSE CORREA

22/11/2023 - 18:30

22/11/2023 - 18:30

BARUERI VOLLEYBALL CLUB

0 - 3

OSASCO SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAUDE

MARCOS ROBERTO SANTOS MENEZES
GILBERTO SILVA COTRIM

22/11/2023 - 18:30

0 - 3

BARUERI VOLLEYBALL CLUB

OSASCO SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAUDE



4a Rodada - Turno

24/11/2023 - 21:00

GINASIO HEBRAICA RIO

24/11/2023 - 21:00

24/11/2023 - 21:00

FLUMINENSE

3 - 1

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SÃO CAETANO

ANDERSON LUIZ FERREIRA MIRANDA
SIMONE PONTES SILVA

24/11/2023 - 21:00

3 - 1

FLUMINENSE

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SÃO CAETANO

25/11/2023 - 19:00

ARENA UNIBH

25/11/2023 - 19:00

25/11/2023 - 19:00

GERDAU MINAS

3 - 0

BARUERI VOLLEYBALL CLUB


25/11/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

GERDAU MINAS

BARUERI VOLLEYBALL CLUB

26/11/2023 - 18:30

GINASIO MUNICIPAL JOSE LIBERATTI

26/11/2023 - 18:30

26/11/2023 - 18:30

OSASCO SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAUDE

3 - 0

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

ANDRE LUIZ SILVA COSTA
ANDRE FERREIRA CALADO

26/11/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

OSASCO SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAUDE

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

27/11/2023 - 20:00

GINASIO SEBASTIÃO CRUZ (GALEGÃO)

27/11/2023 - 20:00

27/11/2023 - 20:00

BLUVOLEI FURB SME

3 - 2

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI

ALEXANDRE JESUS COELHO
DIORGENES ROBERTO XAVIER LIZ

27/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 2

BLUVOLEI FURB SME

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI

27/11/2023 - 21:00

GINASIO TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE

27/11/2023 - 21:00

27/11/2023 - 21:00

SESC RJ FLAMENGO

3 - 1

SESI VOLEI BAURU

MARCELO RIBEIRO LEANDRO
PEDRO IVO PINEIRO BIANCHINI

27/11/2023 - 21:00

3 - 1

SESC RJ FLAMENGO

SESI VOLEI BAURU

28/11/2023 - 18:30

ARENA DENTIL

28/11/2023 - 18:30

28/11/2023 - 18:30

DENTIL PRAIA CLUBE

3 - 0

UNILIFE VOLEI MARINGA

JEFERSON DAVID ALMEIDA
EDSON SILVA JUNIOR

28/11/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

DENTIL PRAIA CLUBE

UNILIFE VOLEI MARINGA



5a Rodada - Turno

01/12/2023 - 18:30

SESI TAGUATINGA

01/12/2023 - 18:30

01/12/2023 - 18:30

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI

3 - 1

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SÃO CAETANO

CINTHYA CAVALCANTE MOTA RIBEIRO
GEORGE HIDEYUKI KUROKI JUNIOR

01/12/2023 - 18:30

3 - 1

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SÃO CAETANO

01/12/2023 - 19:30

GINASIO DE ESPORTES CHICO NETO

01/12/2023 - 19:30

01/12/2023 - 19:30

UNILIFE VOLEI MARINGA

3 - 0

BLUVOLEI FURB SME

FERNANDO JOSE SANTOS
LUIZ AUGUSTO DEMARCHI MARTINS

01/12/2023 - 19:30

3 - 0

UNILIFE VOLEI MARINGA

BLUVOLEI FURB SME

01/12/2023 - 21:00

GINASIO HEBRAICA RIO

01/12/2023 - 21:00

01/12/2023 - 21:00

FLUMINENSE

1 - 3

SESC RJ FLAMENGO

ANDERSON LUIZ FERREIRA MIRANDA
PAULA FERREIRA RODRIGUES SILVA

01/12/2023 - 21:00

1 - 3

FLUMINENSE

SESC RJ FLAMENGO

02/12/2023 - 18:30

HENRIQUE VILLABOIM

02/12/2023 - 18:30

02/12/2023 - 18:30

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

0 - 3

GERDAU MINAS


02/12/2023 - 18:30

0 - 3

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

GERDAU MINAS

02/12/2023 - 21:00

JOSE CORREA

02/12/2023 - 21:00

02/12/2023 - 21:00

BARUERI VOLLEYBALL CLUB

2 - 3

DENTIL PRAIA CLUBE


02/12/2023 - 21:00

2 - 3

BARUERI VOLLEYBALL CLUB

DENTIL PRAIA CLUBE

13/12/2023 - 21:00

GINÁSIO PAULO SKAF

13/12/2023 - 21:00

13/12/2023 - 21:00

SESI VOLEI BAURU

3 - 1

OSASCO SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAUDE

ANDRE LUIZ SILVA COSTA
MARCELLO GOMES PAIXÃO

13/12/2023 - 21:00

3 - 1

SESI VOLEI BAURU

OSASCO SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAUDE



6a Rodada - Turno

07/12/2023 - 18:30

MILTON FEIJÃO

07/12/2023 - 18:30

07/12/2023 - 18:30

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SÃO CAETANO

0 - 3

SESC RJ FLAMENGO

ANDRE LUIZ SILVA COSTA
MAURO PEREIRA SANTOS

07/12/2023 - 18:30

0 - 3

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SÃO CAETANO

SESC RJ FLAMENGO

07/12/2023 - 18:30

ARENA DENTIL

07/12/2023 - 18:30

07/12/2023 - 18:30

DENTIL PRAIA CLUBE

3 - 1

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

PAULO HENRIQUE VIEIRA MOURA
AMANDA MARTINS REIS

07/12/2023 - 18:30

3 - 1

DENTIL PRAIA CLUBE

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

07/12/2023 - 21:00

ARENA UNIBH

07/12/2023 - 21:00

07/12/2023 - 21:00

GERDAU MINAS

3 - 0

SESI VOLEI BAURU

GUILHERME PIERRO MENDONÇA
ALEXANDRE MARTINS COSTA

07/12/2023 - 21:00

3 - 0

GERDAU MINAS

SESI VOLEI BAURU

08/12/2023 - 21:00

GINASIO MUNICIPAL JOSE LIBERATTI

08/12/2023 - 21:00

08/12/2023 - 21:00

OSASCO SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAUDE

3 - 1

FLUMINENSE

RAFAEL SOUZA LINO
GUSTAVO RODOLFO COSTA

08/12/2023 - 21:00

3 - 1

OSASCO SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAUDE

FLUMINENSE

09/12/2023 - 18:30

GINASIO SEBASTIÃO CRUZ (GALEGÃO)

09/12/2023 - 18:30

09/12/2023 - 18:30

BLUVOLEI FURB SME

1 - 3

BARUERI VOLLEYBALL CLUB

PAULO LUIS BEAL
DIORGENES ROBERTO XAVIER LIZ

09/12/2023 - 18:30

1 - 3

BLUVOLEI FURB SME

BARUERI VOLLEYBALL CLUB

09/12/2023 - 19:30

GINASIO DE ESPORTES CHICO NETO

09/12/2023 - 19:30

09/12/2023 - 19:30

UNILIFE VOLEI MARINGA

3 - 1

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI

JONIR BADIA FERNANDES
Missio Daniel

09/12/2023 - 19:30

3 - 1

UNILIFE VOLEI MARINGA

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI



7a Rodada - Turno

10/11/2023 - 21:00

GINÁSIO PAULO SKAF

10/11/2023 - 21:00

10/11/2023 - 21:00

SESI VOLEI BAURU

3 - 0

DENTIL PRAIA CLUBE

ANTONIO AUGUSTO MARQUES NETO
GILBERTO SILVA COTRIM

10/11/2023 - 21:00

3 - 0

SESI VOLEI BAURU

DENTIL PRAIA CLUBE

28/11/2023 - 21:00

GINASIO HEBRAICA RIO

28/11/2023 - 21:00

28/11/2023 - 21:00

FLUMINENSE

3 - 2

GERDAU MINAS

PEDRO IVO PINEIRO BIANCHINI
Piragibe Carlos Eduardo

28/11/2023 - 21:00

3 - 2

FLUMINENSE

GERDAU MINAS

14/12/2023 - 18:00

GINASIO SPORTVILLE

14/12/2023 - 18:00

14/12/2023 - 18:00

BARUERI VOLLEYBALL CLUB

3 - 2

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI

EDIVALDO COSTA VITOR
DANILO TOLEDO

14/12/2023 - 18:00

3 - 2

BARUERI VOLLEYBALL CLUB

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI

15/12/2023 - 18:00

HENRIQUE VILLABOIM

15/12/2023 - 18:00

15/12/2023 - 18:00

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

3 - 0

BLUVOLEI FURB SME

PLINIO ALBERTO PEREIRA JUNIOR
RAFAEL SOUZA LINO

15/12/2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

BLUVOLEI FURB SME

15/12/2023 - 18:30

MILTON FEIJÃO

15/12/2023 - 18:30

15/12/2023 - 18:30

UNILIFE VOLEI MARINGA

3 - 0

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SÃO CAETANO

PAULO RICARDO TURCI
REINHOLD GHISI FREY

15/12/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

UNILIFE VOLEI MARINGA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SÃO CAETANO

22/12/2023 - 21:00

GINASIO MUNICIPAL JOSE LIBERATTI

22/12/2023 - 21:00

22/12/2023 - 21:00

OSASCO SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAUDE

1 - 3

SESC RJ FLAMENGO

ANDRE FERREIRA CALADO
EDIVALDO COSTA VITOR

22/12/2023 - 21:00

1 - 3

OSASCO SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAUDE

SESC RJ FLAMENGO



8a Rodada - Turno

17/11/2023 - 21:00

ARENA DENTIL

17/11/2023 - 21:00

17/11/2023 - 21:00

DENTIL PRAIA CLUBE

3 - 1

FLUMINENSE

JEFERSON DAVID ALMEIDA
FERNANDO SOUZA

17/11/2023 - 21:00

3 - 1

DENTIL PRAIA CLUBE

FLUMINENSE

18/11/2023 - 21:00

GINASIO TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE

18/11/2023 - 21:00

18/11/2023 - 21:00

SESC RJ FLAMENGO

2 - 3

GERDAU MINAS

MARCELO RIBEIRO LEANDRO
WALBER PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

18/11/2023 - 21:00

2 - 3

SESC RJ FLAMENGO

GERDAU MINAS

18/12/2023 - 21:00

MILTON FEIJÃO

18/12/2023 - 21:00

18/12/2023 - 21:00

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SÃO CAETANO

0 - 3

OSASCO SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAUDE

ANDRE FERREIRA CALADO
FELIPE PAULA ROSA MEDEIROS

18/12/2023 - 21:00