Superliga Masculina

Superliga Masc

select
Classificatoria Fase Classificatoria Matches

1a Rodada

09/11/2019 - 18:30

GINASIO DE ESPORTES CHICO NETO

09/11/2019 - 18:30

09/11/2019 - 18:30

DENK ACADEMY MARINGA VOLEI

3 - 1

VOLEI RENATA

VALDOMIRO CÉSAR GUANDELINE
LEANDRO HENRIQUE MAREZI

09/11/2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

DENK ACADEMY MARINGA VOLEI

VOLEI RENATA

09/11/2019 - 19:00

GINASIO AYRTON SENNA DA SILVA

09/11/2019 - 19:00

09/11/2019 - 19:00

VOLEI UM ITAPETININGA

3 - 0

FIAT/MINAS

RAFAEL SOUZA LINO
EDIVALDO COSTA VITOR

09/11/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

VOLEI UM ITAPETININGA

FIAT/MINAS

09/11/2019 - 19:30

GINASIO CAVA DO BOSQUE

09/11/2019 - 19:30

09/11/2019 - 19:30

PACAEMBU/RIBEIRAO PRETO

1 - 3

SADA CRUZEIRO

GUSTAVO RODOLFO COSTA
CLAUDIO JOSE RAMOS SIENA

09/11/2019 - 19:30

1 - 3

PACAEMBU/RIBEIRAO PRETO

SADA CRUZEIRO

10/11/2019 - 20:00

GINASIO TANCREDO NEVES

10/11/2019 - 20:00

10/11/2019 - 20:00

AMERICA VOLEI

0 - 3

SESC-RJ

LUIZ HENRIQUE COUTINHO OLIVEIRA
PAULO TARCIO GONCALVES

10/11/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

AMERICA VOLEI

SESC-RJ

13/11/2019 - 20:00

ABAETE

13/11/2019 - 20:00

13/11/2019 - 20:00

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

3 - 0

APAN BLUMENAU

GUSTAVO RODOLFO COSTA
ANDRE FERREIRA CALADO

13/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

APAN BLUMENAU

28/11/2019 - 19:00

ARENA MULTI USO

28/11/2019 - 19:00

28/11/2019 - 19:00

PONTA GROSSA VOLEI

1 - 3

SESI-SP

VALDOMIRO CÉSAR GUANDELINE
GABRIEL MROCZKO

28/11/2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

PONTA GROSSA VOLEI

SESI-SP



2a Rodada

15/11/2019 - 19:00

POLIESPORTIVO DO RIACHO

15/11/2019 - 19:00

15/11/2019 - 19:00

SADA CRUZEIRO

3 - 0

AMERICA VOLEI

GUILHERME PIERRO MENDONÇA
MARCOS FERNANDO SALLES

15/11/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

SADA CRUZEIRO

AMERICA VOLEI

16/11/2019 - 18:00

GINASIO TAQUARAL

16/11/2019 - 18:00

16/11/2019 - 18:00

VOLEI RENATA

3 - 1

APAN BLUMENAU


16/11/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

VOLEI RENATA

APAN BLUMENAU

16/11/2019 - 21:00

GINASIO TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE

16/11/2019 - 21:00

16/11/2019 - 21:00

SESC-RJ

3 - 0

VOLEI UM ITAPETININGA


16/11/2019 - 21:00

3 - 0

SESC-RJ

VOLEI UM ITAPETININGA

16/11/2019 - 21:30

ABAETE

16/11/2019 - 21:30

16/11/2019 - 21:30

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

3 - 0

PONTA GROSSA VOLEI


16/11/2019 - 21:30

3 - 0

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

PONTA GROSSA VOLEI

17/11/2019 - 20:00

MARCELLO DE CASTRO LEITE - VILA LEOPOLDINA

17/11/2019 - 20:00

17/11/2019 - 20:00

SESI-SP

3 - 1

PACAEMBU/RIBEIRAO PRETO


17/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

SESI-SP

PACAEMBU/RIBEIRAO PRETO

26/11/2019 - 19:30

ARENA MINAS

26/11/2019 - 19:30

26/11/2019 - 19:30

FIAT/MINAS

3 - 2

DENK ACADEMY MARINGA VOLEI

WILTON ALMEIDA PIRES
ANDERSON LUIZ CAÇADOR

26/11/2019 - 19:30

3 - 2

FIAT/MINAS

DENK ACADEMY MARINGA VOLEI



3a Rodada

20/11/2019 - 19:00

ARENA MULTI USO

20/11/2019 - 19:00

20/11/2019 - 19:00

PONTA GROSSA VOLEI

1 - 3

APAN BLUMENAU

GILBERTO CASTRO
GABRIEL MROCZKO

20/11/2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

PONTA GROSSA VOLEI

APAN BLUMENAU

20/11/2019 - 19:00

GINASIO DE ESPORTES CHICO NETO

20/11/2019 - 19:00

20/11/2019 - 19:00

DENK ACADEMY MARINGA VOLEI

0 - 3

SESC-RJ

MARCIANO HERNANDES SANCHES
ILSON LEONARDO SANTOS

20/11/2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

DENK ACADEMY MARINGA VOLEI

SESC-RJ

20/11/2019 - 19:30

GINASIO CAVA DO BOSQUE

20/11/2019 - 19:30

20/11/2019 - 19:30

PACAEMBU/RIBEIRAO PRETO

0 - 3

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

ANDRE LUIZ SILVA COSTA
GILBERTO SILVA COTRIM

20/11/2019 - 19:30

0 - 3

PACAEMBU/RIBEIRAO PRETO

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

20/11/2019 - 20:00

GINASIO AYRTON SENNA DA SILVA

20/11/2019 - 20:00

20/11/2019 - 20:00

VOLEI UM ITAPETININGA

2 - 3

SADA CRUZEIRO

JEDIEL HOSANA CARVALHO
ANDRE FERREIRA CALADO

20/11/2019 - 20:00

2 - 3

VOLEI UM ITAPETININGA

SADA CRUZEIRO

20/11/2019 - 21:30

GINASIO TAQUARAL

20/11/2019 - 21:30

20/11/2019 - 21:30

VOLEI RENATA

1 - 3

FIAT/MINAS

GUSTAVO RODOLFO COSTA
MARCOS BORGES PEREIRA DA SILVA

20/11/2019 - 21:30

1 - 3

VOLEI RENATA

FIAT/MINAS

21/11/2019 - 19:00

MARCELLO DE CASTRO LEITE - VILA LEOPOLDINA

21/11/2019 - 19:00

21/11/2019 - 19:00

SESI-SP

3 - 0

AMERICA VOLEI

FLAVIO CAMPOS
MAURO PEREIRA SANTOS

21/11/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

SESI-SP

AMERICA VOLEI



4a Rodada

23/11/2019 - 18:00

ARENA MULTI USO

23/11/2019 - 18:00

23/11/2019 - 18:00

PONTA GROSSA VOLEI

2 - 3

PACAEMBU/RIBEIRAO PRETO

JONIR BADIA FERNANDES
ANDRE LUIS AGUIAR

23/11/2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

PONTA GROSSA VOLEI

PACAEMBU/RIBEIRAO PRETO

23/11/2019 - 18:30

ABAETE

23/11/2019 - 18:30

23/11/2019 - 18:30

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

3 - 0

AMERICA VOLEI

EDIVALDO COSTA VITOR
MARIO BASSO

23/11/2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

AMERICA VOLEI

23/11/2019 - 19:00

POLIESPORTIVO DO RIACHO

23/11/2019 - 19:00

23/11/2019 - 19:00

SADA CRUZEIRO

3 - 1

DENK ACADEMY MARINGA VOLEI

ANDREZA NOGUEIRA MISQUITA
WILTON ALMEIDA PIRES

23/11/2019 - 19:00

3 - 1

SADA CRUZEIRO

DENK ACADEMY MARINGA VOLEI

23/11/2019 - 20:00

GINASIO SEBASTIÃO CRUZ

23/11/2019 - 20:00

23/11/2019 - 20:00

APAN BLUMENAU

3 - 2

FIAT/MINAS

PAULO LUIS BEAL
PATRICK BERNARD BASSO

23/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

APAN BLUMENAU

FIAT/MINAS

23/11/2019 - 21:30

GINASIO TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE

23/11/2019 - 21:30

23/11/2019 - 21:30

SESC-RJ

2 - 3

VOLEI RENATA

PAULA FERREIRA RODRIGUES SILVA
FELIPE ANTONIO SANTOS DA SILVA

23/11/2019 - 21:30

2 - 3

SESC-RJ

VOLEI RENATA

24/11/2019 - 20:00

MARCELLO DE CASTRO LEITE - VILA LEOPOLDINA

24/11/2019 - 20:00

24/11/2019 - 20:00

SESI-SP

3 - 0

VOLEI UM ITAPETININGA

ANTONIO AUGUSTO MARQUES NETO
ANDRE LUIZ SILVA COSTA

24/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

SESI-SP

VOLEI UM ITAPETININGA



5a Rodada

30/11/2019 - 17:00

GINASIO DIVINO BRAGA

30/11/2019 - 17:00

30/11/2019 - 17:00

SADA CRUZEIRO

2 - 3

VOLEI RENATA

ANDERSON LUIZ CAÇADOR
MARCOS FERNANDO SALLES

30/11/2019 - 17:00

2 - 3

SADA CRUZEIRO

VOLEI RENATA

30/11/2019 - 18:00

GINASIO AYRTON SENNA DA SILVA

30/11/2019 - 18:00

30/11/2019 - 18:00

VOLEI UM ITAPETININGA

0 - 3

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

ANDRE LUIZ SILVA COSTA
EDIVALDO COSTA VITOR

30/11/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

VOLEI UM ITAPETININGA

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

30/11/2019 - 18:30

GINASIO DE ESPORTES CHICO NETO

30/11/2019 - 18:30

30/11/2019 - 18:30

DENK ACADEMY MARINGA VOLEI

0 - 3

SESI-SP

FERNANDO MISTURINI
EDERSON RAMIRES CARMONA

30/11/2019 - 18:30

0 - 3

DENK ACADEMY MARINGA VOLEI

SESI-SP

30/11/2019 - 19:00

GINASIO TANCREDO NEVES

30/11/2019 - 19:00

30/11/2019 - 19:00

AMERICA VOLEI

3 - 0

PONTA GROSSA VOLEI

NEILOR RODRIGO LOPES SOUZA
RILDO NARCIZO

30/11/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

AMERICA VOLEI

PONTA GROSSA VOLEI

30/11/2019 - 21:30

ARENA MINAS

30/11/2019 - 21:30

30/11/2019 - 21:30

FIAT/MINAS

0 - 3

SESC-RJ

ANDREZA NOGUEIRA MISQUITA
GUILHERME PIERRO MENDONÇA

30/11/2019 - 21:30

0 - 3

FIAT/MINAS

SESC-RJ

01/12/2019 - 20:00

GINASIO CAVA DO BOSQUE

01/12/2019 - 20:00

01/12/2019 - 20:00

PACAEMBU/RIBEIRAO PRETO

0 - 3

APAN BLUMENAU

JEDIEL HOSANA CARVALHO
CLAUDIO JOSE RAMOS SIENA

01/12/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

PACAEMBU/RIBEIRAO PRETO

APAN BLUMENAU



6a Rodada

05/01/2019 - 21:00

POLIESPORTIVO DO RIACHO

05/01/2019 - 21:00

05/01/2019 - 21:00

SADA CRUZEIRO

3 - 1

FIAT/MINAS

ANDREZA NOGUEIRA MISQUITA
PAULO TARCIO GONCALVES

05/01/2019 - 21:00

3 - 1

SADA CRUZEIRO

FIAT/MINAS

04/12/2019 - 18:00

MARCELLO DE CASTRO LEITE - VILA LEOPOLDINA

04/12/2019 - 18:00

04/12/2019 - 18:00

SESI-SP

1 - 3

VOLEI RENATA

JEDIEL HOSANA CARVALHO
RAFAEL SOUZA LINO

04/12/2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

SESI-SP

VOLEI RENATA

04/12/2019 - 19:00

ARENA MULTI USO

04/12/2019 - 19:00

04/12/2019 - 19:00

PONTA GROSSA VOLEI

3 - 2

VOLEI UM ITAPETININGA

FERNANDO JOSE SANTOS
LUIZ AUGUSTO DEMARCHI MARTINS

04/12/2019 - 19:00

3 - 2

PONTA GROSSA VOLEI

VOLEI UM ITAPETININGA

04/12/2019 - 19:30

GINASIO TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE

04/12/2019 - 19:30

04/12/2019 - 19:30

SESC-RJ

3 - 0

APAN BLUMENAU


ANESIO SOUZA LEÃO

04/12/2019 - 19:30

3 - 0

SESC-RJ

APAN BLUMENAU

04/12/2019 - 19:30

GINASIO CAVA DO BOSQUE

04/12/2019 - 19:30

04/12/2019 - 19:30

PACAEMBU/RIBEIRAO PRETO

3 - 2

AMERICA VOLEI

GUSTAVO RODOLFO COSTA
GUILHERME JANICELLI SILVA

04/12/2019 - 19:30

3 - 2

PACAEMBU/RIBEIRAO PRETO

AMERICA VOLEI

04/12/2019 - 21:00

ABAETE

04/12/2019 - 21:00

04/12/2019 - 21:00

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

3 - 0

DENK ACADEMY MARINGA VOLEI

FLAVIO CAMPOS
ANDRE LUIZ SILVA COSTA

04/12/2019 - 21:00

3 - 0

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

DENK ACADEMY MARINGA VOLEI



7a Rodada

27/11/2019 - 19:30

POLIESPORTIVO DO RIACHO

27/11/2019 - 19:30

27/11/2019 - 19:30

SADA CRUZEIRO

3 - 0

SESC-RJ

LUIZ HENRIQUE COUTINHO OLIVEIRA
IVAN EUSTÁQUIO CARDOSO

27/11/2019 - 19:30

3 - 0

SADA CRUZEIRO

SESC-RJ

07/12/2019 - 16:00

ARENA MINAS

07/12/2019 - 16:00

07/12/2019 - 16:00

FIAT/MINAS

2 - 3

SESI-SP

PAULO TARCIO GONCALVES
ANDREZA NOGUEIRA MISQUITA

07/12/2019 - 16:00

2 - 3

FIAT/MINAS

SESI-SP

07/12/2019 - 18:00

GINASIO AYRTON SENNA DA SILVA

07/12/2019 - 18:00

07/12/2019 - 18:00

VOLEI UM ITAPETININGA

1 - 3

PACAEMBU/RIBEIRAO PRETO

ANDRE LUIZ SILVA COSTA
FLAVIO CAMPOS

07/12/2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

VOLEI UM ITAPETININGA

PACAEMBU/RIBEIRAO PRETO

07/12/2019 - 18:30

GINASIO DE ESPORTES CHICO NETO

07/12/2019 - 18:30

07/12/2019 - 18:30

DENK ACADEMY MARINGA VOLEI

3 - 0

PONTA GROSSA VOLEI

TIAGO AUGUSTO POSSOBON
LEANDRO HENRIQUE MAREZI

07/12/2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

DENK ACADEMY MARINGA VOLEI

PONTA GROSSA VOLEI

07/12/2019 - 20:00

GINASIO TANCREDO NEVES

07/12/2019 - 20:00

07/12/2019 - 20:00

AMERICA VOLEI

2 - 3

APAN BLUMENAU

GUILHERME PIERRO MENDONÇA
ADRIANO RAMOS DA SILVA

07/12/2019 - 20:00

2 - 3

AMERICA VOLEI

APAN BLUMENAU

08/12/2019 - 20:00

GINASIO TAQUARAL

08/12/2019 - 20:00

08/12/2019 - 20:00

VOLEI RENATA

0 - 3

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

GUSTAVO RODOLFO COSTA
PLINIO ALBERTO PEREIRA JUNIOR

08/12/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

VOLEI RENATA

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC



8a Rodada

13/12/2019 - 21:30

ABAETE

13/12/2019 - 21:30

13/12/2019 - 21:30

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

3 - 1

FIAT/MINAS

EDIVALDO COSTA VITOR
RAFAEL SOUZA LINO

13/12/2019 - 21:30

3 - 1

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

FIAT/MINAS

14/12/2019 - 16:00

GINASIO SEBASTIÃO CRUZ

14/12/2019 - 16:00

14/12/2019 - 16:00

APAN BLUMENAU

0 - 3

SADA CRUZEIRO

JAMES FRANCISCO BEAL
CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA

14/12/2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

APAN BLUMENAU

SADA CRUZEIRO

14/12/2019 - 17:00

GINASIO CAVA DO BOSQUE

14/12/2019 - 17:00

14/12/2019 - 17:00

PACAEMBU/RIBEIRAO PRETO

3 - 2

DENK ACADEMY MARINGA VOLEI

FLAVIO CAMPOS
CLAUDIO JOSE RAMOS SIENA

14/12/2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

PACAEMBU/RIBEIRAO PRETO

DENK ACADEMY MARINGA VOLEI

14/12/2019 - 18:00

ARENA MULTI USO

14/12/2019 - 18:00

14/12/2019 - 18:00

PONTA GROSSA VOLEI

0 - 3