Superliga Feminina

Superliga Fem

Fase Classificatoria

select

1 Rodada

15/10/2017 13:00

HEBRAICA

15/10/2017 13:00

15/10/2017 13:00

FLUMINENSE F.C.

3 - 0

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI


15/10/2017 13:00

3 - 0

FLUMINENSE F.C.

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI

17/10/2017 19:30

HENRIQUE VILLABOIN

17/10/2017 19:30

17/10/2017 19:30

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

3 - 1

VOLEI BAURU


17/10/2017 19:30

3 - 1

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

VOLEI BAURU

17/10/2017 19:30

JOSE CORREA

17/10/2017 19:30

17/10/2017 19:30

HINODE BARUERI

1 - 3

VOLEI NESTLE


17/10/2017 19:30

1 - 3

HINODE BARUERI

VOLEI NESTLE

17/10/2017 20:00

ARENA MINAS

17/10/2017 20:00

17/10/2017 20:00

CAMPONESA/MINAS

0 - 3

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO


17/10/2017 20:00

0 - 3

CAMPONESA/MINAS

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO

17/10/2017 20:00

VEREADOR PEDRO EZEQUIEL DA SILVA

17/10/2017 20:00

17/10/2017 20:00

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY

0 - 3

DENTIL PRAIA


17/10/2017 20:00

0 - 3

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY

DENTIL PRAIA

17/10/2017 21:30

SESI SANTO ANDRE

17/10/2017 21:30

17/10/2017 21:30

SESI-SP

0 - 3

SESC RJ


17/10/2017 21:30

0 - 3

SESI-SP

SESC RJ



2 Rodada

20/10/2017 19:00

PANELA DE PRESSAO

20/10/2017 19:00

20/10/2017 19:00

VOLEI BAURU

3 - 1

FLUMINENSE F.C.


20/10/2017 19:00

3 - 1

VOLEI BAURU

FLUMINENSE F.C.

20/10/2017 19:30

PRAIA CLUBE

20/10/2017 19:30

20/10/2017 19:30

DENTIL PRAIA

3 - 0

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO


20/10/2017 19:30

3 - 0

DENTIL PRAIA

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO

20/10/2017 19:30

JOSE LIBERATTI

20/10/2017 19:30

20/10/2017 19:30

VOLEI NESTLE

3 - 2

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY


20/10/2017 19:30

3 - 2

VOLEI NESTLE

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY

20/10/2017 21:30

TIJUCA T.C.

20/10/2017 21:30

20/10/2017 21:30

SESC RJ

3 - 2

HINODE BARUERI


20/10/2017 21:30

3 - 2

SESC RJ

HINODE BARUERI

21/10/2017 14:05

ARENA MINAS

21/10/2017 14:05

21/10/2017 14:05

CAMPONESA/MINAS

2 - 3

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS


21/10/2017 14:05

2 - 3

CAMPONESA/MINAS

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

21/10/2017 18:00

SESI TAQUATINGA

21/10/2017 18:00

21/10/2017 18:00

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI

3 - 2

SESI-SP


21/10/2017 18:00

3 - 2

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI

SESI-SP



3 Rodada

26/10/2017 21:30

VEREADOR PEDRO EZEQUIEL DA SILVA

26/10/2017 21:30

26/10/2017 21:30

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY

0 - 3

SESC RJ


26/10/2017 21:30

0 - 3

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY

SESC RJ

27/10/2017 19:00

SESI SANTO ANDRE

27/10/2017 19:00

27/10/2017 19:00

SESI-SP

1 - 3

HINODE BARUERI


27/10/2017 19:00

1 - 3

SESI-SP

HINODE BARUERI

27/10/2017 21:30

HENRIQUE VILLABOIN

27/10/2017 21:30

27/10/2017 21:30

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

0 - 3

DENTIL PRAIA


27/10/2017 21:30

0 - 3

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

DENTIL PRAIA

28/10/2017 14:05

HEBRAICA

28/10/2017 14:05

28/10/2017 14:05

FLUMINENSE F.C.

0 - 3

CAMPONESA/MINAS


28/10/2017 14:05

0 - 3

FLUMINENSE F.C.

CAMPONESA/MINAS

28/10/2017 18:30

SESI TAQUATINGA

28/10/2017 18:30

28/10/2017 18:30

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI

3 - 2

VOLEI BAURU


28/10/2017 18:30

3 - 2

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI

VOLEI BAURU

31/10/2017 20:00

LAURO GOMES

31/10/2017 20:00

31/10/2017 20:00

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO

1 - 3

VOLEI NESTLE


31/10/2017 20:00

1 - 3

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO

VOLEI NESTLE



4 Rodada

02/11/2017 17:00

SESI SANTO ANDRE

02/11/2017 17:00

02/11/2017 17:00

SESI-SP

1 - 3

VOLEI BAURU


02/11/2017 17:00

1 - 3

SESI-SP

VOLEI BAURU

02/11/2017 19:30

JOSE CORREA

02/11/2017 19:30

02/11/2017 19:30

HINODE BARUERI

3 - 0

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY


02/11/2017 19:30

3 - 0

HINODE BARUERI

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY

02/11/2017 21:30

PRAIA CLUBE

02/11/2017 21:30

02/11/2017 21:30

DENTIL PRAIA

3 - 0

FLUMINENSE F.C.


02/11/2017 21:30

3 - 0

DENTIL PRAIA

FLUMINENSE F.C.

03/11/2017 20:00

SESI TAQUATINGA

03/11/2017 20:00

03/11/2017 20:00

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI

0 - 3

CAMPONESA/MINAS


03/11/2017 20:00

0 - 3

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI

CAMPONESA/MINAS

03/11/2017 20:00

TIJUCA T.C.

03/11/2017 20:00

03/11/2017 20:00

SESC RJ

3 - 0

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO


03/11/2017 20:00

3 - 0

SESC RJ

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO

03/11/2017 21:30

JOSE LIBERATTI

03/11/2017 21:30

03/11/2017 21:30

VOLEI NESTLE

3 - 0

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS


03/11/2017 21:30

3 - 0

VOLEI NESTLE

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS



5 Rodada

31/10/2017 20:00

SESI TAQUATINGA

31/10/2017 20:00

31/10/2017 20:00

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI

0 - 3

DENTIL PRAIA


31/10/2017 20:00

0 - 3

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI

DENTIL PRAIA

06/11/2017 17:00

LAURO GOMES

06/11/2017 17:00

06/11/2017 17:00

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO

1 - 3

HINODE BARUERI


06/11/2017 17:00

1 - 3

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO

HINODE BARUERI

07/11/2017 19:00

SESI SANTO ANDRE

07/11/2017 19:00

07/11/2017 19:00

SESI-SP

1 - 3

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY


07/11/2017 19:00

1 - 3

SESI-SP

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY

07/11/2017 19:30

HENRIQUE VILLABOIN

07/11/2017 19:30

07/11/2017 19:30

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

1 - 3

SESC RJ


07/11/2017 19:30

1 - 3

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

SESC RJ

07/11/2017 20:00

HEBRAICA

07/11/2017 20:00

07/11/2017 20:00

FLUMINENSE F.C.

3 - 2

VOLEI NESTLE


07/11/2017 20:00

3 - 2

FLUMINENSE F.C.

VOLEI NESTLE

07/11/2017 21:30

PANELA DE PRESSAO

07/11/2017 21:30

07/11/2017 21:30

VOLEI BAURU

1 - 3

CAMPONESA/MINAS


07/11/2017 21:30

1 - 3

VOLEI BAURU

CAMPONESA/MINAS



6 Rodada

10/11/2017 19:00

SESI SANTO ANDRE

10/11/2017 19:00

10/11/2017 19:00

SESI-SP

0 - 3

CAMPONESA/MINAS


10/11/2017 19:00

0 - 3

SESI-SP

CAMPONESA/MINAS

10/11/2017 19:30

PRAIA CLUBE

10/11/2017 19:30

10/11/2017 19:30

DENTIL PRAIA

3 - 0

VOLEI BAURU


10/11/2017 19:30

3 - 0

DENTIL PRAIA

VOLEI BAURU

10/11/2017 19:30

JOSE CORREA

10/11/2017 19:30

10/11/2017 19:30

HINODE BARUERI

3 - 0

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS


10/11/2017 19:30

3 - 0

HINODE BARUERI

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

10/11/2017 21:30

JOSE LIBERATTI

10/11/2017 21:30

10/11/2017 21:30

VOLEI NESTLE

3 - 0

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI


10/11/2017 21:30

3 - 0

VOLEI NESTLE

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI

11/11/2017 15:00

JEUNESSE ARENA

11/11/2017 15:00

11/11/2017 15:00

SESC RJ

3 - 0

FLUMINENSE F.C.


11/11/2017 15:00

3 - 0

SESC RJ

FLUMINENSE F.C.

20/11/2017 16:00

COUNTRY CLUB VALINHOS

20/11/2017 16:00

20/11/2017 16:00

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY

0 - 3

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO


20/11/2017 16:00

0 - 3

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO



7 Rodada

14/11/2017 19:30

PANELA DE PRESSAO

14/11/2017 19:30

14/11/2017 19:30

VOLEI BAURU

2 - 3

VOLEI NESTLE


14/11/2017 19:30

2 - 3

VOLEI BAURU

VOLEI NESTLE

14/11/2017 19:30

HENRIQUE VILLABOIN

14/11/2017 19:30

14/11/2017 19:30

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

3 - 0

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY


14/11/2017 19:30

3 - 0

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY

14/11/2017 20:00

HEBRAICA

14/11/2017 20:00

14/11/2017 20:00

FLUMINENSE F.C.

3 - 0

HINODE BARUERI


14/11/2017 20:00

3 - 0

FLUMINENSE F.C.

HINODE BARUERI

14/11/2017 20:00

SESI TAQUATINGA

14/11/2017 20:00

14/11/2017 20:00

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI

0 - 3

SESC RJ


14/11/2017 20:00

0 - 3

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI

SESC RJ

14/11/2017 21:30

ARENA MINAS

14/11/2017 21:30

14/11/2017 21:30

CAMPONESA/MINAS

0 - 3

DENTIL PRAIA


14/11/2017 21:30

0 - 3

CAMPONESA/MINAS

DENTIL PRAIA

15/11/2017 17:00

LAURO GOMES

15/11/2017 17:00

15/11/2017 17:00

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO

3 - 1

SESI-SP


15/11/2017 17:00

3 - 1

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO

SESI-SP



8 Rodada

17/11/2017 17:00

SESI SANTO ANDRE

17/11/2017 17:00

17/11/2017 17:00

SESI-SP

0 - 3

DENTIL PRAIA


17/11/2017 17:00

0 - 3

SESI-SP

DENTIL PRAIA

17/11/2017 20:00

TIJUCA T.C.

17/11/2017 20:00

17/11/2017 20:00

SESC RJ

3 - 0

VOLEI BAURU


17/11/2017 20:00

3 - 0

SESC RJ

VOLEI BAURU

17/11/2017 20:00

LAURO GOMES

17/11/2017 20:00

17/11/2017 20:00

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO

0 - 3

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS


17/11/2017 20:00

0 - 3

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

17/11/2017 20:00

COUNTRY CLUB VALINHOS

17/11/2017 20:00

17/11/2017 20:00

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY

1 - 3

FLUMINENSE F.C.


17/11/2017 20:00

1 - 3

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY

FLUMINENSE F.C.

18/11/2017 15:00

JOSE LIBERATTI

18/11/2017 15:00

18/11/2017 15:00

VOLEI NESTLE

2 - 3

CAMPONESA/MINAS


18/11/2017 15:00

2 - 3

VOLEI NESTLE

CAMPONESA/MINAS

21/11/2017 17:00

JOSE CORREA

21/11/2017 17:00

21/11/2017 17:00

HINODE BARUERI

3 - 1

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI


21/11/2017 17:00

3 - 1

HINODE BARUERI

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI



9 Rodada

23/11/2017 21:30

HEBRAICA

23/11/2017 21:30

23/11/2017 21:30

FLUMINENSE F.C.

3 - 1

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO


23/11/2017 21:30

3 - 1

FLUMINENSE F.C.

SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE/SAO CAETANO

24/11/2017 19:00

SESI SANTO ANDRE

24/11/2017 19:00

24/11/2017 19:00

SESI-SP

1 - 3

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS


24/11/2017 19:00

1 - 3

SESI-SP

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

24/11/2017 21:30

PRAIA CLUBE

24/11/2017 21:30

24/11/2017 21:30

DENTIL PRAIA

0 - 0

VOLEI NESTLE


24/11/2017 21:30

0 - 0

DENTIL PRAIA

VOLEI NESTLE

25/11/2017 14:48

PANELA DE PRESSAO

25/11/2017 14:48

25/11/2017 14:48

VOLEI BAURU

0 - 0

HINODE BARUERI


25/11/2017 14:48

0 - 0

VOLEI BAURU

HINODE BARUERI

26/11/2017 13:03

ARENA MINAS

26/11/2017 13:03

26/11/2017 13:03

CAMPONESA/MINAS

0 - 0

SESC RJ


26/11/2017 13:03

0 - 0

CAMPONESA/MINAS

SESC RJ

28/11/2017 20:00

SESI TAQUATINGA

28/11/2017 20:00

28/11/2017 20:00

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI

0 - 0

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY


28/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI

RENATA VALINHOS/COUNTRY



10 Rodada

30/11/2017 18:00

SESI SANTO ANDRE

30/11/2017 18:00

30/11/2017 18:00

SESI-SP

0 - 0

VOLEI NESTLE


30/11/2017 18:00

0 - 0

SESI-SP

VOLEI NESTLE

30/11/2017 20:00

HENRIQUE VILLABOIN

30/11/2017 20:00

30/11/2017 20:00

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

0 - 0

FLUMINENSE F.C.


30/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS

FLUMINENSE F.C.

01/12/2017 18:30

ARENA MINAS

01/12/2017 18:30

01/12/2017 18:30

CAMPONESA/MINAS

0 - 0

HINODE BARUERI


01/12/2017 18:30

0 - 0

CAMPONESA/MINAS

HINODE BARUERI