Superliga Masculina

Superliga Masc

Fase Classificatoria

select

1 Rodada

14/10/2017 14:05

TIJUCA T.C.

14/10/2017 14:05

14/10/2017 14:05

SESC-RJ

3 - 1

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC


14/10/2017 14:05

3 - 1

SESC-RJ

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

14/10/2017 18:00

LA SALLE

14/10/2017 18:00

14/10/2017 18:00

LEBES/CANOAS

3 - 0

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI


14/10/2017 18:00

3 - 0

LEBES/CANOAS

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI

14/10/2017 18:00

UFJF

14/10/2017 18:00

14/10/2017 18:00

JF VOLEI

1 - 3

MINAS TENIS CLUBE


14/10/2017 18:00

1 - 3

JF VOLEI

MINAS TENIS CLUBE

14/10/2017 18:30

CHICO NETO

14/10/2017 18:30

14/10/2017 18:30

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA

0 - 3

SESI-SP


14/10/2017 18:30

0 - 3

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA

SESI-SP

14/10/2017 20:00

PARQUE SAO JORGE

14/10/2017 20:00

14/10/2017 20:00

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS

1 - 3

SADA CRUZEIRO


14/10/2017 20:00

1 - 3

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS

SADA CRUZEIRO

14/10/2017 20:00

MULTI USO

14/10/2017 20:00

14/10/2017 20:00

CARAMURU/CASTRO

0 - 3

VOLEI RENATA


14/10/2017 20:00

0 - 3

CARAMURU/CASTRO

VOLEI RENATA



2 Rodada

21/10/2017 18:30

ABAETE

21/10/2017 18:30

21/10/2017 18:30

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

3 - 0

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA


21/10/2017 18:30

3 - 0

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA

21/10/2017 19:00

TANCREDO NEVES

21/10/2017 19:00

21/10/2017 19:00

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI

3 - 1

JF VOLEI


21/10/2017 19:00

3 - 1

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI

JF VOLEI

21/10/2017 19:00

RIACHO

21/10/2017 19:00

21/10/2017 19:00

SADA CRUZEIRO

3 - 2

SESC-RJ


21/10/2017 19:00

3 - 2

SADA CRUZEIRO

SESC-RJ

21/10/2017 20:00

MULTI USO

21/10/2017 20:00

21/10/2017 20:00

PONTA GROSSA/CARAMURU

1 - 3

SESI-SP


21/10/2017 20:00

1 - 3

PONTA GROSSA/CARAMURU

SESI-SP

21/10/2017 21:30

TAQUARAL

21/10/2017 21:30

21/10/2017 21:30

VOLEI RENATA

0 - 3

LEBES/CANOAS


21/10/2017 21:30

0 - 3

VOLEI RENATA

LEBES/CANOAS

22/10/2017 13:00

PONTE GRANDE

22/10/2017 13:00

22/10/2017 13:00

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS

3 - 2

MINAS TENIS CLUBE


22/10/2017 13:00

3 - 2

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS

MINAS TENIS CLUBE



3 Rodada

28/10/2017 18:00

LA SALLE

28/10/2017 18:00

28/10/2017 18:00

LEBES/CANOAS

0 - 3

SESI-SP


28/10/2017 18:00

0 - 3

LEBES/CANOAS

SESI-SP

28/10/2017 18:00

UFJF

28/10/2017 18:00

28/10/2017 18:00

JF VOLEI

0 - 3

VOLEI RENATA


28/10/2017 18:00

0 - 3

JF VOLEI

VOLEI RENATA

28/10/2017 18:30

CHICO NETO

28/10/2017 18:30

28/10/2017 18:30

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA

1 - 3

SADA CRUZEIRO


28/10/2017 18:30

1 - 3

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA

SADA CRUZEIRO

28/10/2017 20:00

MULTI USO

28/10/2017 20:00

28/10/2017 20:00

PONTA GROSSA/CARAMURU

1 - 3

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC


28/10/2017 20:00

1 - 3

PONTA GROSSA/CARAMURU

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

28/10/2017 21:55

ARENA MINAS

28/10/2017 21:55

28/10/2017 21:55

MINAS TENIS CLUBE

3 - 1

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI


28/10/2017 21:55

3 - 1

MINAS TENIS CLUBE

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI

29/10/2017 13:00

HEBRAICA

29/10/2017 13:00

29/10/2017 13:00

SESC-RJ

3 - 1

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS


29/10/2017 13:00

3 - 1

SESC-RJ

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS



4 Rodada

02/11/2017 19:00

HEBRAICA

02/11/2017 19:00

02/11/2017 19:00

SESC-RJ

3 - 0

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA


02/11/2017 19:00

3 - 0

SESC-RJ

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA

03/11/2017 20:00

MULTI USO

03/11/2017 20:00

03/11/2017 20:00

PONTA GROSSA/CARAMURU

1 - 3

SADA CRUZEIRO


03/11/2017 20:00

1 - 3

PONTA GROSSA/CARAMURU

SADA CRUZEIRO

04/11/2017 11:00

PONTE GRANDE

04/11/2017 11:00

04/11/2017 11:00

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS

3 - 2

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI


04/11/2017 11:00

3 - 2

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI

04/11/2017 15:00

TAQUARAL

04/11/2017 15:00

04/11/2017 15:00

VOLEI RENATA

0 - 3

MINAS TENIS CLUBE


04/11/2017 15:00

0 - 3

VOLEI RENATA

MINAS TENIS CLUBE

04/11/2017 21:45

SESI VILA LEOPOLDINA

04/11/2017 21:45

04/11/2017 21:45

SESI-SP

3 - 0

JF VOLEI


04/11/2017 21:45

3 - 0

SESI-SP

JF VOLEI

05/11/2017 13:03

ABAETE

05/11/2017 13:03

05/11/2017 13:03

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

3 - 0

LEBES/CANOAS


05/11/2017 13:03

3 - 0

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

LEBES/CANOAS



5 Rodada

08/11/2017 17:00

LA SALLE

08/11/2017 17:00

08/11/2017 17:00

LEBES/CANOAS

1 - 3

SADA CRUZEIRO


08/11/2017 17:00

1 - 3

LEBES/CANOAS

SADA CRUZEIRO

08/11/2017 19:30

CHICO NETO

08/11/2017 19:30

08/11/2017 19:30

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA

0 - 3

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS


08/11/2017 19:30

0 - 3

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS

08/11/2017 20:00

ABAETE

08/11/2017 20:00

08/11/2017 20:00

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

3 - 0

JF VOLEI


08/11/2017 20:00

3 - 0

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

JF VOLEI

08/11/2017 20:00

MULTI USO

08/11/2017 20:00

08/11/2017 20:00

PONTA GROSSA/CARAMURU

0 - 3

SESC-RJ


08/11/2017 20:00

0 - 3

PONTA GROSSA/CARAMURU

SESC-RJ

08/11/2017 20:00

ARENA MINAS

08/11/2017 20:00

08/11/2017 20:00

MINAS TENIS CLUBE

3 - 1

SESI-SP


08/11/2017 20:00

3 - 1

MINAS TENIS CLUBE

SESI-SP

08/11/2017 20:00

TANCREDO NEVES

08/11/2017 20:00

08/11/2017 20:00

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI

1 - 3

VOLEI RENATA


08/11/2017 20:00

1 - 3

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI

VOLEI RENATA



6 Rodada

10/11/2017 19:30

UFJF

10/11/2017 19:30

10/11/2017 19:30

JF VOLEI

0 - 3

SADA CRUZEIRO


10/11/2017 19:30

0 - 3

JF VOLEI

SADA CRUZEIRO

11/11/2017 18:30

CHICO NETO

11/11/2017 18:30

11/11/2017 18:30

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA

0 - 3

PONTA GROSSA/CARAMURU


11/11/2017 18:30

0 - 3

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA

PONTA GROSSA/CARAMURU

11/11/2017 19:00

JEUNESSE ARENA

11/11/2017 19:00

11/11/2017 19:00

SESC-RJ

3 - 0

LEBES/CANOAS


11/11/2017 19:00

3 - 0

SESC-RJ

LEBES/CANOAS

11/11/2017 21:00

ABAETE

11/11/2017 21:00

11/11/2017 21:00

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

3 - 0

MINAS TENIS CLUBE


11/11/2017 21:00

3 - 0

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

MINAS TENIS CLUBE

12/11/2017 13:03

SESI VILA LEOPOLDINA

12/11/2017 13:03

12/11/2017 13:03

SESI-SP

3 - 0

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI


12/11/2017 13:03

3 - 0

SESI-SP

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI

12/11/2017 21:00

PONTE GRANDE

12/11/2017 21:00

12/11/2017 21:00

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS

3 - 0

VOLEI RENATA


12/11/2017 21:00

3 - 0

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS

VOLEI RENATA



7 Rodada

18/11/2017 18:00

ARENA MINAS

18/11/2017 18:00

18/11/2017 18:00

MINAS TENIS CLUBE

0 - 3

SADA CRUZEIRO


18/11/2017 18:00

0 - 3

MINAS TENIS CLUBE

SADA CRUZEIRO

18/11/2017 21:30

TAQUARAL

18/11/2017 21:30

18/11/2017 21:30

VOLEI RENATA

1 - 3

SESI-SP


18/11/2017 21:30

1 - 3

VOLEI RENATA

SESI-SP

19/11/2017 13:03

UFJF

19/11/2017 13:03

19/11/2017 13:03

JF VOLEI

0 - 3

SESC-RJ


19/11/2017 13:03

0 - 3

JF VOLEI

SESC-RJ

19/11/2017 15:00

TANCREDO NEVES

19/11/2017 15:00

19/11/2017 15:00

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI

2 - 3

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC


19/11/2017 15:00

2 - 3

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

20/11/2017 18:00

LA SALLE

20/11/2017 18:00

20/11/2017 18:00

LEBES/CANOAS

3 - 1

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA


20/11/2017 18:00

3 - 1

LEBES/CANOAS

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA

21/11/2017 21:30

MULTI USO

21/11/2017 21:30

21/11/2017 21:30

PONTA GROSSA/CARAMURU

2 - 3

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS


21/11/2017 21:30

2 - 3

PONTA GROSSA/CARAMURU

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS



8 Rodada

23/11/2017 19:00

ARENA MINAS

23/11/2017 19:00

23/11/2017 19:00

MINAS TENIS CLUBE

1 - 3

SESC-RJ


23/11/2017 19:00

1 - 3

MINAS TENIS CLUBE

SESC-RJ

25/11/2017 15:00

TANCREDO NEVES

25/11/2017 15:00

25/11/2017 15:00

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI

0 - 0

SADA CRUZEIRO


25/11/2017 15:00

0 - 0

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI

SADA CRUZEIRO

25/11/2017 18:30

ABAETE

25/11/2017 18:30

25/11/2017 18:30

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

0 - 0

VOLEI RENATA


25/11/2017 18:30

0 - 0

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC

VOLEI RENATA

25/11/2017 20:00

MULTI USO

25/11/2017 20:00

25/11/2017 20:00

PONTA GROSSA/CARAMURU

0 - 0

LEBES/CANOAS


25/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

PONTA GROSSA/CARAMURU

LEBES/CANOAS

25/11/2017 21:30

PONTE GRANDE

25/11/2017 21:30

25/11/2017 21:30

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS

0 - 0

SESI-SP


25/11/2017 21:30

0 - 0

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS

SESI-SP

26/11/2017 21:00

CHICO NETO

26/11/2017 21:00

26/11/2017 21:00

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA

0 - 0

JF VOLEI


26/11/2017 21:00

0 - 0

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA

JF VOLEI



9 Rodada

29/11/2017 19:00

TANCREDO NEVES

29/11/2017 19:00

29/11/2017 19:00

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI

0 - 0

SESC-RJ


29/11/2017 19:00

0 - 0

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI

SESC-RJ

01/12/2017 20:30

ARENA MINAS

01/12/2017 20:30

01/12/2017 20:30

MINAS TENIS CLUBE

0 - 0

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA


01/12/2017 20:30

0 - 0

MINAS TENIS CLUBE

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA

02/12/2017 12:00

LA SALLE

02/12/2017 12:00

02/12/2017 12:00

LEBES/CANOAS

0 - 0

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS


02/12/2017 12:00

0 - 0

LEBES/CANOAS

CORINTHIANS-GUARULHOS

02/12/2017 18:00

UFJF

02/12/2017 18:00

02/12/2017 18:00

JF VOLEI

0 - 0

PONTA GROSSA/CARAMURU


02/12/2017 18:00

0 - 0

JF VOLEI

PONTA GROSSA/CARAMURU

02/12/2017 19:00

ARENA AMADEUS TEIXEIRA

02/12/2017 19:00

02/12/2017 19:00

VOLEI RENATA

0 - 0

SADA CRUZEIRO


02/12/2017 19:00

0 - 0

VOLEI RENATA

SADA CRUZEIRO

02/12/2017 19:30

SESI VILA LEOPOLDINA

02/12/2017 19:30

02/12/2017 19:30

SESI-SP

0 - 0

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC


02/12/2017 19:30

0 - 0

SESI-SP

EMS TAUBATE FUNVIC



10 Rodada

26/10/2017 19:00

RIACHO

26/10/2017 19:00

26/10/2017 19:00

SADA CRUZEIRO

3 - 1

SESI-SP


26/10/2017 19:00

3 - 1

SADA CRUZEIRO

SESI-SP

07/12/2017 19:30

LA SALLE

07/12/2017 19:30

07/12/2017 19:30

LEBES/CANOAS

0 - 0

JF VOLEI


07/12/2017 19:30

0 - 0

LEBES/CANOAS

JF VOLEI

07/12/2017 19:30

CHICO NETO

07/12/2017 19:30

07/12/2017 19:30

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA

0 - 0

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI


07/12/2017 19:30

0 - 0

COPEL/TELECOM/MARINGA

MONTES CLAROS VOLEI

07/12/2017 21:45